Your Cart

All orders are processed in USD. While the content of your cart is currently displayed in CYN, you will checkout using USD at the most current exchange rate.

Out of stock

Some items are no longer available. Your cart has been updated.

Have a discount code?
Subtotal
Discount

This discount code cannot be used in conjunction with other promotional or discounted offer.

Total
Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout
Buy2free5% 3free10% 4free15% Enjoy Free Express Shipping on orders over $79!
genderWoman
ColorBlue
seasonwinter
MaterialArtificial fur
Pattern typesplice
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleNet red
Wearing occasionStreet beatLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)34.435.035.636.236.837.838.038.6
Bust (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
Shoulder width (inch)16.717.117.517.918.318.719.119.5
Sleeve Length (inch)22.422.823.223.624.024.424.825.2
Length (cm)87.58990.59293.59696.598
Bust (cm)108113118123128133138143
Shoulder width (cm)42.543.544.545.546.547.548.549.5
Sleeve Length (cm)5758596061626364